Класс |
Ф.И.О. кл. руководителя |
Кабинет |
Смена |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. кл. руководителя
|
Кабинет |
Смена |
1А |
Сидорова Инга Николаевна |
13 |
1 |
5Г |
Мукарова Эльмира Ураловна |
41 |
1 |
1Б |
Дядченко Евгения Леонидовна |
37 |
1 |
6А |
Онученко Валерия Юрьевна |
41 |
2 |
1В |
Щербань Маргарита Николаевна |
14 |
1 |
6Б |
Ахметзянова Елена Равильевна |
45 |
2 |
1Г |
Устина Наталья Анатольевна |
12 |
1 |
6В |
Мажитова Гульназ Мухаметкал |
33 |
2 |
1Д |
Антошина Накия Кенеспаевна |
16 |
1 |
6Г |
Савченко Наталья Борисовна |
32 |
1 |
1Е |
Бакирова Гульвира Рамилевна |
17 |
1 |
6Д |
Оспанова Айтжамал Елюбаевна |
38-24 |
2 |
1Ж |
Мисюль Яна Аоександровна |
35 |
1 |
7А |
Слабковкая Ольга Владимировна (Сарина Татьяна Борисовна) |
40 |
2 |
2А |
Спирина Галина Александровна |
26 |
1/2 |
7Б |
Мемедлаева Гульчерей Серверовна |
44 |
2 |
2Б |
Рудич Галина Александровна |
35 |
1/2 |
7В |
Климова Анастасия Викторовна |
46-22 |
1 |
2В |
Зиминова Валерия Анатольевна |
12 |
2 |
7Г |
Сулейменова Гульмира Амангельдиновна |
20 |
2 |
2Г |
Подгайная Ольга Владимировна |
14 |
1/2 |
8А |
Дюсенова Сауле Сериковна |
27 |
1 |
2Д |
Ремель Наталья Михайловна |
15 |
1/2 |
8Б |
Довбыш Ольга Юрьевна |
40 |
1 |
2Е |
Заболотцких Олеся Викторовна |
16 |
1/2 |
8В |
Кибашева Бахыт Саулетовна |
38 |
1 |
3А |
Кравченко Оксана Ивановна |
13 |
1/2 |
8Г |
Гайкова Елена Николаевна |
44 |
1 |
3Б |
Гордеева Елена Викторовна |
30 |
2 |
9А |
Лымарчук Лариса Михайловна (Молочкова Мария Васильевна ) |
25 |
1 |
3В |
Склокина Лариса Ивановна |
15 |
1 |
9Б |
Солдатова Евгения Николаевна |
30 |
1 |
3Г |
Никитина Елена Сергеевна |
17 |
2 |
9В |
Кулибаба Анна Григорьевна |
45 |
1 |
3Д |
Мисюль Яна Александровна |
35 |
2 |
9Г |
Бедринец Виктория Викторовна |
24 |
1 |
4А |
Бартель Екатерина Николаевна |
34 |
2 |
9Д |
Муталипова Жулдуз Аманкуловна |
36 |
1 |
4Б |
Елубаева Салтанат Нуртасовна |
11 |
2 |
10А |
Наскенова Зауреш Бакубаевна |
42 |
1 |
4В |
Лысая Марина Юрьевна |
37 |
2 |
10Б |
Еленич Наталья Александровна |
18 |
1 |
4Г |
Елубаева Салтанат Нуртасовна |
11 |
1 |
10В |
Айткулова Ботагоз Ризаевна |
48-28 |
1 |
4Д |
Акимбаева Толганай Ерназаровна |
36 |
2 |
11А |
Кокорева Нина Викторовна |
43 |
1 |
1-4РВГ |
Шавенкова Наталья Петровна |
19 |
1 |
11Б |
Загравская Елена Валентиновна |
26 |
1 |
5А |
Жумжуманова Самал Жамбулатовна |
33 |
1 |
11В |
Бешкенова Жанна Тюлегеновна |
47 |
1 |
5Б |
Колумбетова Сауле Дуйсенбаевна |
43 |
2 |
11РВГ |
Жунусова Нургуль Канатбековна Солнцева Радмила Муршитовна |
21 |
1 |
5В |
Матюшева Анна Александровна |
47 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2014-2015 ОҚУ ЖЫЛЫНЫҢ СЫНЫП ЖЕТЕКШІЛЕРІНІҢ ТІЗІМІ